TAG | ZEIT |
BEGEGNUNG / LIGA |
TIPP | EINSATZ | QUOTE |
BUCHMACHER |
ERGEBNIS |
---|
1 | 02:00 |
Dallas Stars - Winnipeg Jets |
x | 30.00 | 4.16 | | 4 : 1 |
1 | 17:30 |
Ban. Bystrica - Zvolen |
x | 30.00 | 4.29 | | 4 : 3 |
2 | 15:00 |
TPS Turku - Tappara |
x | 30.00 | 4.08 | | 0 : 4 |
2 | 16:00 |
Hameenlinna - JYP |
x | 30.00 | 4.28 | | 4 : 2 |
3 | 16:30 |
Kometa Brno - Trinec |
x | 30.00 | 4.31 | | 2 : 2 |
3 | 16:30 |
Vitkovice - Mountfield HK |
x | 30.00 | 4.07 | | 1 : 1 |
4 | 15:00 |
Zvezda Moscow - Kurgan |
x | 30.00 | 3.65 | | 3 : 2 |
4 | 17:30 |
Cherepovets - Spartak Moscow |
x | 30.00 | 3.92 | | 3 : 7 |
5 | 16:00 |
Lada - Avangard Omsk |
x | 30.00 | 3.95 | | 1 : 3 |
5 | 17:30 |
SaiPa - Assat |
x | 30.00 | 4.66 | | 0 : 3 |
6 | 17:30 |
Jukurit - Assat |
x | 30.00 | 4.23 | | 4 : 1 |
6 | 17:30 |
IFK Helsinki - Hameenlinna |
x | 30.00 | 6.15 | | 4 : 1 |
7 | 17:30 |
Lukko - Vaasan Sport |
x | 30.00 | 4.10 | | 3 : 3 |
7 | 17:30 |
Prerov - Pardubice B |
x | 30.00 | 3.82 | | 3 : 2 |
8 | 15:00 |
Chaika - Irbis |
x | 30.00 | 4.26 | | 3 : 1 |
8 | 18:31 |
Ilves - Tappara |
x | 30.00 | 3.99 | | 2 : 1 |
9 | 18:00 |
Joventut Badalona - Manresa |
2 | 30.00 | 3.06 | | 81 : 83 |
9 | 18:00 |
Breogan - Unicaja |
1 | 30.00 | 3.97 | | 65 : 76 |
10 | 14:30 |
Chalon/Saone - Lyon-Villeurbanne |
1 | 30.00 | 3.70 | | 88 : 87 |
10 | 17:30 |
Traiskirchen Lions - St. Polten |
2 | 30.00 | 3.19 | | 84 : 79 |
11 | 15:00 |
Mersin BŞB - Balıkesir BŞB |
2 | 30.00 | 5.10 | | 87 : 86 |
11 | 17:50 |
Neptunas - Siauliai |
2 | 30.00 | 2.62 | | 85 : 76 |
12 | 20:30 |
Leyma Coruna - Gipuzkoa |
2 | 30.00 | 3.47 | | 67 : 84 |
12 | 20:00 |
Estudiantes - Fuenlabrada |
2 | 30.00 | 4.57 | | 98 : 83 |
13 | 19:00 |
Trefl Sopot - Torun |
2 | 30.00 | 5.60 | | 78 : 80 |
13 | 19:00 |
Amager - Bears Academy |
1 | 30.00 | 2.81 | | 92 : 91 |
14 | 18:00 |
Cibona - Zabok |
2 | 30.00 | 3.94 | | 86 : 88 |
14 | 16:00 |
Vojvodina Novi Sad - Radnicki |
2 | 30.00 | 4.47 | | 93 : 83 |
15 | 16:00 |
Zenit Petersburg - Uralmash Ekaterinburg |
2 | 30.00 | 3.07 | | 78 : 58 |
15 | 17:30 |
Spojnia Stargard - GTK Gliwice |
2 | 30.00 | 4.64 | | 86 : 76 |
16 | 17:00 |
AEL - Apoel BC |
2 | 30.00 | 3.23 | | 46 : 62 |
16 | 19:00 |
Zabok - Split |
1 | 30.00 | 5.29 | | 80 : 89 |
17 | 16:30 |
Reggiana - Varese |
2 | 30.00 | 3.39 | | 113 : 80 |
17 | 17:00 |
Basket Zaragoza - Palencia |
2 | 30.00 | 3.07 | | 103 : 96 |
18 | 19:00 |
Dubrava - Skrljevo |
2 | 30.00 | 3.09 | | 112 : 111 |
18 | 19:30 |
Vaerlose - Horsens |
1 | 30.00 | 6.59 | | 64 : 86 |