Bonusaktionen

  • 100€
  • AUT + SWI
  • 100€
  • 100€
  • 100€+10€
  • 100€
  • €20
  • 100 €
...

Erfolgsquote 10 bis 20 Tipps

  • 1eldorado19100% / 10
  • 2Xacobe92% / 13
  • 3isco123490% / 11
  • 4mario199390% / 10
  • 5Dziki198180% / 10
  • 6Balon78% / 19
  • 7kingwilly75% / 16
  • 8piekny69% / 13
  • 9darson7466% / 18
  • 10Raschdlino66% / 12
  • 11Jarkko7264% / 17
  • 12miras64% / 14
  • 13konrado9062% / 16
  • 14adrianhsv61% / 13
  • 15Pasquardo60% / 15
  • 16draxler58% / 17
  • 17mostarac58% / 12
  • 18mat26457% / 19
  • 19Brajanusz56% / 16
  • 20GrafRastli55% / 20
  • 21ciko155% / 18
  • 22nihat20o53% / 15
  • 23feinduono53% / 13
  • 24trojanc52% / 19
  • 25klaudia50% / 18
  • 26wegluk650% / 16
  • 27Alpha66650% / 16
  • 28As1tes50% / 14
  • 29sadat25650% / 10
  • 30Valentina50% / 10
  • 31alwex47% / 17
  • 32Jari8046% / 15
  • 33pitwol45% / 20
  • 34kacper263242% / 19
  • 35mazi41% / 12
  • 36mariusz1341% / 12
  • 37szwerdek40% / 10
  • 38lolo77238% / 13
  • 3913ibo37% / 16
  • 40panikospat36% / 11
  • 41badcray20236% / 11
  • 42kaleros35% / 14
  • 43Ambesh33% / 12
  • 44Koper12333% / 12
  • 45GeneralRTS30% / 13
  • 46secret270528% / 14
  • 47Rozsaaa26% / 15
  • 48GrzegorzEd23% / 17
  • 49dziabi23% / 13
  • 50Mand20% / 10
  • 51Skubi1918% / 16
  • 52Gasior1518% / 11
  • 53mia116% / 12
  • 54Ambition16% / 12
  • 55RFstillRul13% / 15
  • 56faro20312% / 16
  • 57sqeds0011% / 17
  • 58bekes9% / 11

Bonusaktionen

  • 100€
  • AUT + SWI
  • 100€
  • 100€
  • 100€+10€
  • 100€
  • €20
  • 100 €

Statystyki

LOGIN Anzahl der Wetten Siege Niederlagen % Siege Durchschnittsquote + / -
asprilla612932482.81613.20
hujek612437393.39586.20
GrzegorzEd311615523.15557.40
insomniac602832472.89541.80
rbb7050441826413.61482.60
Gasior15511338254.82438.00
DODONI211110523.13389.70
markos14541935353.44367.80
OSTATNI19172891.89351.30
BAYERN77722202911.68350.70
Lefteris84482226462.91348.30
Pelus431726403.31333.30
tygrys33563818681.80324.30
sebba1600622240353.34306.30
lone1679443.26287.70
konradc332013611.99269.70
zdzipan501634323.47262.80
dalmatino1899503.22233.10
BOSS23914393.12231.30
totoche61501832363.41225.00
ABSOLUT532627492.38219.00
RandyKings502723542.26202.80
zajac361026284.25198.90
ramzes382315612.02183.40
klaudia15132871.62182.10
pawros542133392.98178.80
marcinfks13103771.86165.60
makaze2201003.75165.00
Szeryl9920128602.47164.70
michaju84552332422.71152.40
panikospat743573.51147.60
draxler312110681.68139.50
mtman431752.98131.10
Haxballer12102831.63130.50
Jakub87382513661.69130.20
sagon142201003.15128.70
Kuckisan24186751.57123.90
Miniulek7120146701.81123.90
TenTypSo972781.84122.70
MateoKRI2201002.92114.90
Martulka23176741.57111.30
Mpofido862751.97110.40
Stacks532602.56108.90
Rekin1981621646264.67105.30
Vonnogaj55411427343.10102.00
donjuan1587532.5399.60
Giper13261115422.7299.30
DaniAlves431752.3497.20
kacper2632451827402.8088.50
Kowalsky25187721.5686.40
Ruch1920362313641.7568.40
GIXXER1385621.8768.10
czorny211504.2562.10
BOOOM862751.6961.50
Fruniu602040333.6660.70
olsztyn211504.6860.60
Marcin26 361323363.3259.40
kaleros1073701.7357.90
VersaceNo1624334.4357.30
ambao532603.0957.00
beckham21129571.9456.70
Bennyt1n1266502.8056.10
Pieter98251114442.4356.10
Mikla84853631.8254.00
Lordyoon431751.9452.80
BalkanTips312334.5152.20
Timoven532602.3049.80
Mulla211502.8348.90
Alex25038018126671.6546.50
Patoche61281018363.2945.60
konrado90251510601.7744.40
Ojay1252201001.6840.50
Cobra2423149611.7940.20
antone211502.6640.20
nomaco211502.4440.20
Tomek10511101002.2437.20
Dozie523403.2235.40
aventips211503.1535.10
piekny21147671.5931.80
Kasia291811621.6330.90
Perła21147671.5727.60
Marixinho1101001.8525.50
Fryzjer431751.6124.90
ron413254.6524.50
KasiArtur211502.4422.20
Pekka1064601.7818.90
BYK85835382.8218.30
emeres422502.6917.70
Jari801248333.2016.80
rei921101001.5315.90
AL422502.0015.70
Typer1234211503.1014.70
Foz13371046402.8413.50
laki78734432.2612.60
mirokaplon211502.7312.30
Karl291811621.6412.00
HUSSLE60551738313.7411.10
starface69211501.989.80
romanov413253.828.10
Eskimos1486571.847.80
Vin254211502.287.20
MikkiHiiri211502.286.90
TipsyRick422501.986.30
arkareal321671.665.70
miroboss421329313.395.70
wegluk6211501.885.70
legitech321671.814.90
enzotyper211502.134.20
Bjorn1994211502.083.90
Alibi90422502.143.10
szwerdek321671.982.40
maniek844211501.601.00