1. Home //
  2. Statistiken
Bonusaktionen
  • 100 €
  • 50 €
  • €100
  • 200€
  • 100€
  • 25 €
  • 100 €
  • 50 €
  • 50 €
  • 150 €
Menu
Erfolgsquote 10 bis Tipps 20
weitere Tipper
Erfolgsquote ab Tipps 20
weitere Tipper
Erfolgsquote 100%
weitere Tipper

Statistiken

Monat:
LOGINAnzahl der WettenSiegeNiederlagen% SiegeDurchschnittsquote + / -
Djuka7541737314.00652.20
Miki007572235383.00628.20
PlingPlong201010504.00609.60
Emir441727383.00603.60
DANIKIN612338373.00589.80
orlando593227542.00577.21
duszek1495643.00558.23
77adamuz301317433.00475.80
remo47572532433.00423.60
benassaoui963663.00383.40
pio471532314.00375.60
AL352411682.00359.95
poschin621844293.00354.60
sunsurfer1594118691.00344.70
Massab261313503.00336.40
igor1948362214612.00318.00
Zoltek70541803.00315.30
SoccerTips15123802.00309.90
frajer13401327324.00298.20
maniekvb421329303.00295.20
Keebo28820284.00293.40
pitwol19811423.00278.40
mmati543123572.00268.20
Armelo301218403.00264.90
Weery1789473.00255.60
siliotca442618592.00250.95
mia1541737314.00246.60
michald24195791.00233.10
Bokisa22184811.00230.10
henia5481922148632.00229.80
mojo401624403.00210.90
Kratos3001073702.00204.60
B_ENERGY452817621.00202.70
Milosz92532330432.00195.10
MPRBetting5501002.00194.10
Darek1964503416681.00193.50
adziu34259731.00192.60
yurasik11101901.00185.40
osas551284662.00184.20
windy352411681.00182.40
Rost50332310691.00181.20
Bayobwhy853622.00174.00
Loser77512130413.00169.80
Bogla29920314.00168.90
BOSS12111911.00166.20
Kobra34259731.00166.20
Mersinli331376532.00162.00
dalmatino301119363.00161.40
ani871367463.00158.70
tofik1001101006.00156.90
aggressive2201003.00151.80
boisdeb1091901.00151.80
szeki226561541263.00148.20
Dadu301515502.00147.60
reptile74382117552.00145.80
radzik9111502624522.00145.20
MrBurnz351322373.00144.00
bartololo1899502.00143.70
bet1371064602.00136.20
JBRAXSON1899502.00127.20
szfajcar18513274.00125.00
mcklevar6601001.00124.80
Andimandi2201003.00123.60
lolipoper26188691.00123.60
Richtivo321663.00123.00
3omda2201003.00121.80
Mietur211505.00120.00
adrian170019145731.00117.00
saravakos5501001.00115.50
Timoven371423373.00114.30
tipster2621376532.00112.40
Jakub1112201002.00110.70
Egon15114731.00108.30
dziabi33924273.00107.40
Techsos2201002.00106.50
Peter_WR21129572.00105.90
WERDER199024618254.00105.90
Carsi852201003.00105.20
Tekinay1752712.00104.40
Drakula332211661.00103.50
dragda492227442.00103.20
special113103761.00103.20
KasiArtur18126661.00102.60
zonia581192811.00100.50
lancelot74361125304.0099.90
tagog1293751.0098.40
jubentosch371819482.0096.90
telewizor563521621.0095.70
M-L86221012452.0095.10
somich28199671.0090.60
piotr3651358383.0089.40
AlexS11862751.0087.30
Raider 1X21394691.0087.30
salesake10734422.0087.30
20LEgend17125701.0087.10
dejan55241212502.0087.00
delfelipek1385612.0085.80
Robkub302010661.0085.20
barthol1642662.0083.10
cristiano8322111651.0081.90
Ryuzaki523402.0081.60
puchaty197221012452.0081.60
pkozik6963662.0080.70
smrek197520713353.0077.70
mikki08541802.0077.40
eddie0002201002.0075.30
eldorado191073702.0074.10
larry43321616502.0073.50
scenic13413255.0073.20
Heimdall422503.0072.00
stanislawg1101003.0069.60
dope321814561.0068.10
przemekvia281513532.0068.10
MajkicM7431751.0066.30
admin1101004.0065.40
rafal13883301020333.0065.40
koko666853621.0064.50
perica29422502.0063.60
zajac25718284.0063.00
Kokolino422503.0062.70
JhonSjbt2835373.0062.40
Halik55261313502.0060.30
ks3006281810641.0060.00
rabek1101003.0060.00
Toto22157681.0059.40
yuvii945442.0058.70
don_Duzy312011641.0057.90
Vass1073701.0057.30
molko963661.0056.40
dimce20162201001.0052.80
hubocan541801.0052.50
Ferdicriuz1101006.0052.30
maloy74431751.0052.20
Roza1284661.0051.00
ljuba8115105661.0051.00
xXx2201001.0050.70
Bolek1284661.0049.80
korek851064602.0049.20
Master331815542.0049.14
michalk88734422.0048.00
CZIKI211503.0047.50
ELNINIO1073701.0046.50
djtito22201001.0046.50
Cyrrynian2201001.0045.90
stiv23382315601.0045.10
elikplim2201001.0043.80
Kowalsky322111651.0043.50
viniolah523403.0043.20
TripleH23158651.0042.60
qurtiss1101002.0041.70
eno2201001.0041.10
Wojtass97853622.0040.90
bwaaah642661.0040.80
llokum2201001.0040.80
maestroNDM1101002.0040.20
abo7play541801.0039.90
drazza853621.0039.90
sadoo211503.0039.90
adrazzak21813382.0039.30
brykajacy853621.0039.30
kovi431751.0039.30
rawcofe862751.0039.21
woloxr352015571.0038.50
BregoZ1101002.0038.10
Alex214523402.0037.20
etybox2201001.0037.20
sulik20002201001.0037.20
jkid2201001.0036.90
Lujza321662.0036.60
MASTER2201001.0036.60
Monarch422502.0036.30
marekab218117611.0035.10
saiyanin2201001.0034.80
pajovic13431751.0034.20
wqwwojtas301614531.0033.90
nokia1011101002.0032.70
TheDon29211505.0030.90
soruats18810442.0030.90
3101993211502.0030.30
Vick Mzi211502.0029.70
dzidas89422502.0029.70
Mirek1973562036352.0028.80
jokl431751.0028.80
realtom1101001.0028.80
zimnygracz431751.0028.80
ania87321319403.0028.20
remik1976642661.0028.20
Inosent431751.0027.90
Mietsel1101001.0027.90
Flip16017116641.0027.60
Kreator921101001.0027.30
Ade11101001.0026.70
Mayki251510601.0026.40
Meren821101001.0026.40
moeid532601.0026.40
Maragy472225462.0025.80
bayern7583622621.0025.80
wilboss1633502.0025.80
trutazinho1385611.0025.50
MartinDM844501.0025.20
przemky431751.0025.20
Lale4tw963661.0024.90
Pekka954552.0024.90
kpassassin1101001.0024.90
simone19801101001.0024.90
itogaga1789472.0024.60
miras322111651.0024.00
karzel2001211502.0023.80
Wilenma322012621.0023.70
kamaish1101001.0023.40
DMX1101001.0023.10
kusiu91844502.0022.20
vim_b633502.0021.90
amigrada431751.0021.60
laRS0n532601.0021.60
Fitim84462620561.0021.30
dgvrammy1101001.0021.30
wentylwwy642661.0021.30
Bambuczo1101001.0021.00
Benard1101001.0021.00
Lisandro1459353.0020.70
Samoei_esq1101001.0020.40
akatu1055502.0020.10
Wadavivi2201001.0019.00
goths1101001.0018.90
Pretty19811101001.0018.60
luckyluk945442.0018.30
Giqs1211502.0018.00
pingkay321661.0018.00
SHAFIE1101001.0017.40
Trzycha2201001.0017.10
Tonyalsina1101001.0016.50
tobiaszinh422503.0016.50
Slim shady211502.0016.20
Matijaz1101001.0015.90
Desmond2201001.0015.80
sattapong.422502.0015.30
habip009642662.0014.70
pogan87312332.0014.70
athlon1064602.0014.40
klucha40312334.0013.20
Fragles19127631.0012.60
dhab1101002.0012.20
Luuusch312332.0011.40
vmr1486572.0010.97
maryberg1147363.0010.50
arturo301211502.009.90
firas211503.009.50
cashout1798521.009.30
BOOM321661.008.70
Karl853621.008.70
rumunek2428820283.008.40
lekops1101002.008.20
ISM642661.007.80
sarcodina211502.007.80
ministeri532601.007.50
udoalozie1101001.007.30
dziubi21523403.006.90
Baby413255.006.30
SAXLAS82853621.006.30
tatarzyn131055502.006.30
zviadgog1055502.006.30
memeti1101002.006.10
krause28211502.006.00
sardar1679432.005.10
slouma1919633502.004.65
YsnTV422502.003.90
Zielony1257413.003.60
sweder211502.003.33
Vin211502.003.30
ayoub1101002.003.00
eichyyy211502.003.00
Waster321661.002.70
P.Petrely22814362.002.40
altaica22814362.002.40
aymenlinke211502.002.25
yakaza2221101002.002.22
patka321661.001.80
sozrk1101001.001.66
bombacı1101001.001.54
hashas20001101002.001.24
Lou1101001.001.22
Denys211503.001.10
kole.masin211501.001.00
Hamzo1101001.000.90
monkey191385611.000.60
juddaxx14211502.000.20
moulem92211503.000.13